Wyniki


Wyniki



MiejsceNumer startowyImię i nazwiskoPrzejechane km Wynik Data metyGodzina mety
1028Radosław Gołębiewski514 km31 h 09 min18.0616:59
2011Krzysztof Cywiński514 km35 h 24 min18.0618:24
3104Mariusz Sobczak514 km38 h 10 min19.0600:00
4113Krzysztof Szawdzin514 km38 h 54 min18.0621:54
5044Wojciech Jaśniewicz514 km41 h 10 min19.0600:50
6 (1K)010Ewelina Cywińska514 km43 h 28 min19.0602:28
7098Krzysztof Sienkiewicz514 km43 h 59 min19.0604:39
8126Łukasz Walentek514 km45 h 29 min19.0604:39
9100Piotr Skweres514 km47 h 54 min19.0608:34
10103Bartosz Smoczyk514 km48 h 44 min19.0610:34
11060Paweł Kwiatkowski514 km49 h 49 min19.0611:39
12020Tomasz Fidytek514 km50 h 41 min19.0611:31
12036Andrzej Hapek514 km50 h 41 min19.0611:31
12116Krzysztof Szczepina514 km50 h 41 min19.0611:31
15026Sebastian Golczak514 km51 h 04 min19.0610:34
16112Grzegorz Szamrowicz514 km51 h 42 min19.0612:32
17078Mateusz Podos514 km52 h 02 min19.0612:32
17 (2K)079Monika Podos514 km52 h 02 min19.0612:32
19023Marek Garus514 km53 h 00 min19.0613:50
20043Piotr Jaś514 km54 h 10 min19.0613:50
21 (3K)050Justyna Frączek514 km54 h 17 min19.0614:07
21 (3K)107Magdalena Stachura514 km54 h 17 min19.0614:07
23042Dawid Jankowski514 km54 h 27 min19.0614:07
24091Tomasz Rupniak514 km56 h 00 min19.0616:00
25040Krzysztof Iljuczonek514 km56 h 31 min19.0618:21
26090Mariusz Rudnicki514 km56 h 50 min19.0616:00
27048Daniel Kochanowski514 km57 h 07 min19.0617:27
28099Jan Skrok-Wolski514 km59 h 06 min19.0620:06
29012Bartłomiej Czapla514 km59 h 42 min19.0619:02
30030Michał Góźdź514 km59 h 43 min19.0619:53
30053Bartłomiej Kowalski514 km59 h 43 min19.0619:53
30121Tomasz Tomeczek514 km59 h 43 min19.0619:53
33130Szymon Wdowik514 km60 h 29 min19.0620:09
34066Paweł Łagodziński514 km60 h 31 min19.0620:21
35114Krzysztof Szczecki514 km60 h 36 min19.0619:56
36134Przemysław Wilisowski514 km60 h 49 min19.0620:49
37138Tomasz Zadworny514 km62 h 26 min19.0623:56
38049Petr Kohoutek514 km62 h 41 min19.0623:21
39071Michał Milewicz514 km63 h 21 min19.0623:11
39101Hubert Slok514 km63 h 21 min19.0623:11
41039Wojtek Hołdowski514 km63 h 26 min19.0623:56
41137Szymon Wojtczak514 km63 h 26 min19.0623:56
43108Jakub Stanoch514 km64 h 16 min19.0623:46
43122Przemysław Topolewski514 km64 h 16 min19.0623:46
45129Marek Wąsik514 km64 h 26 min20.0600:36
46054Paweł Karczmar514 km64 h 33 min20.0600:53
47095Piotr Sawicki514 km66 h 01 min20.0602:11
48003Piotr Banaszkiewicz514 km70 h 11 min20.0606:31
49063Grzegorz Leśniak514 km70 h 18 min20.0606:18
50072Michał Mirowski514 km70 h 51 min20.0606:31
51005Marcin Barnak514 km71 h 28 min20.0608:08
52093Krzysztof Sadaj514 km71 h 36 min20.0607:46
53097Jakub Sieniuc514 km71 h 55 min20.0607:45
54059Tomasz Kwiatkowski514 km71 h 56 min20.0607:46
55143Filip Urban514 km76 h 37 min20.0614:27
56120Tomasz Śliwiński514 km76 h 38 min20.0614:28
57092Mateusz Rymar514 km76 h 40 min20.0613:00
58027Jakub Gołecki514 km77 h 04 min20.0613:04
58142Bartosz Ziółkowski514 km77 h 04 min20.0613:04
60025Marek Goerick514 km77 h 06 min20.0614:56
61031Radosław Grobelny514 km77 h 31 min20.0614:11
62002Wojtek Badura514 km77 h 47 min20.0614:27
63067Marek Majewski514 km78 h 39 min20.0615:09
63135Marcin Witkowski514 km78 h 39 min20.0615:09
65062Piotr Lendzion514 km78 h 43 min20.0613:53
65073Radek Okieńczuk514 km78 h 43 min20.0613:53
67006Wiktor Brodziński514 km79 h 26 min20.0614:36
68111Piotr Sudoł514 km80 h 24 min20.0615:34
69115Łukasz Szczepański514 km80 h 30 min20.0616:50
70077Robert Pietras514 km81 h 34 min20.0617:34
70081Damian Prasoł514 km81 h 34 min20.0617:34
72052Krzysztof Kowalski514 km82 h 13 min20.0618:03
73061Wojciech Lech514 km82 h 23 min20.0618:53
7455Ondrej Krecbach514 km83 h 15 min20.0619:25
74110Andreas Stephan514 km83 h 15 min20.0619:25
76140Tomasz Zakolski514 km83 h 49 min20.0619:49
77141Tomasz Zatorski514 km84 h 29 min20.0619:49
DNF038Leszek Holf383 km
DNF082Jakub Przezak383 km
DNF032agnieszka grudowska304 km
DNF123Jakub Tybulczuk291 km
DNF105Tomasz Sodowski291 km
DNF034Artur Gruszczyński291 km
DNF046Dorota Juranek278 km
DNF118Małgorzata Szwaracka255 km
DNF041Andrzej Jacak254 km
DNF007Paweł Brudło254 km
DNF014Patryk Dobosz250 km
DNF064Piotr Leśniak242 km
DNF047Paweł Kempiński240 km
DNF070Konrad Matysik239 km
DNF021Rafał Gadomski236 km
DNF094Adam Samborowski236 km
DNF013Maciej Czerwiński230 km
DNF128Pius Wallner225 km
DNF088Łukasz Rossa219 km
DNF015Eugeniusz Dovnar219 km
DNF127Radosław Walentowski214 km
DNF022Maciej Garbien213 km
DNF131Paweł Wideł212 km
DNF008Grzegorz Liszka211 km
DNF009Wojciech Chustecki211 km
DNF089Radosław Roszkowiak210 km
DNF068Piotr Majewski206 km
DNF117Maciej Szkop206 km
DNF124Jacek Tyniec204 km
DNF001Krzysztof Andruchów204 km
DNF029Paweł Góral199 km
DNF051Jakub Korczyk198 km
DNF074Paweł Pacana197 km
DNF133Krzysztof Wiktorowski179 km
DNF139Antoniusz Zajączkowski173 km
DNF035Beinat Gutierrez168 km
DNF109Tomasz Stefański156 km
DNF004Dariusz Banucha151 km
DNF096Michał Sawiński151 km
DNF106Tomasz Sójka146 km
DNF057Roman Królikowski144 km
DNF132Jarosław Wieczorek143 km
DNF083Przemysław Przybylski130 km
DNF075Marek Pantkowski130 km
DNF037Krzysztof Hetnar129 km
DNF019Michał Felińczak104 km
DNF119Przemysław Szyber88 km
DNF016Aureliusz Duc-Syposz86 km
DNF024Kacper Gierlicki63 km
DNF136Andrzej Wojnarowski62 km

Wystartowało: 127
Ukończyło: 77
Nie ukończyło: 50