Lista startowa


Godziny startowe w tabeli poniżej


Godziny startowe


GodzinaLp. Imię i Nazwisko
7:001. Krzysztof Andruchów
2. Paweł Brudło
3. Ewelina Cywińska
4. Krzysztof Cywiński
5. Rafał Gadomski
6. Paweł Góral
7. Krzysztof Szawdzin
8. Maciek Szkop
9. Radosław Walentowski
10. Jarosław Wieczorek
7:101. Wiktor Brodziński
2. Wojciech Chustecki
3. Agnieszka Grudowska
4. Piotr Lendzion
5. Radek Okieńczuk
6. Łukasz Rossa
7. Mariusz Rudnicki
8. Piotr Sudoł
9. Łukasz Walentek
10. Krzysztof Wiktorowski
7:201. Michał Cerbiński
2. Bartłomiej Czapla
3. Maciwj Czerwiński
4. Beinat Gutierrez
5. Grzegorz Jemioło
6. Dorota Juranek
7. Adam Samborowski
8. Krzysztof Szczecki
9. Tomek Zatorski
10.
7:301. Patryk Dobosz
2. Michał Felińczak
3. Sebastian Golczak
4. Marek Pantkowski
5. Marcin Podsadny
6. Michał Sawiński
7. Damian Słowiński
8. Tomasz Sójka
9. Jakub Stanoch
10. Przemysław Topolewski
7:401. Aureliusz Duc-Syposz
2. Artur Gruszczyński
3. Leszek Holf
4. Dawid Jankowski
5. Piotr Jaś
6. Wojciech Jaśniewicz
7. Szymon Marchocki
8. Michał Mirowski
9. Tomasz Sodowski
10. Szymon Wdowik
7:50 1. Justyna Frączek
2. Marcin Grudziński
3. Krzysztof Kowalski
4. Tomasz Kwiatkowski
5. Paweł Łagodziński
6. Piotr Majewski
7. Michal Milewicz
8. Jakub Sieniuć
9. Hubert Slok
10. Magdalena Stachura
8:00 1. Jakub Gołecki
2. Maciek Kulak
3. Grzegorz Leśniak
4. Robert Pietras
5. Damian Prasoł
6. Tomasz Rupniak
7. Jacek Tyniec
8. Przemysław Wilisowski
9. Tomasz Zakolski
10. Bartosz Ziółkowski
8:10 1. Michał Góźdź
2. Paweł Kempiński
3. Bartłomiej Kowalski
4. Ondra Krecbach
5. Konrad Matysik
6. Radosław Roszkowiak
7. Krzysztof Sadaj
8. Piotr Sawicki
9. Andreas Stephan
10. Tomek Tomeczek
11. Marek Wąsik
8:20 1. Piotr Banaszkiewicz
2. Marcin Barnak
3. Daniel Kochanowski
4. Paweł Kraczmar
5. Paweł Pacana
6. Jakub Przezak
7. Mateusz Rymar
8. Łukasz Szczepański
9. Przemysław Szyber
10. Paweł Wideł
8:30 1. Wojtek Hołdakowski
2. Jakub Korczyk
3. Wojciech Lech
4. Grzegorz Liszka
5. Marek Majewski
6. Monika Podos
7. Mateusz Podos
8. Jakub Tybulczuk
9. Marcin Witkowski
10. Szymon Wojtczak
8:40 1. Wojtek Badura
2. Maciej Garbien
3. Radosław Grobelny
4. Krzysztof Hetnar
5. Petr Kohoutek
6. Krzysztof Rembisz
7. Krzysztof Sienkiewicz
8. Piotr Skweres
9. Tomasz Stefański
10.
8:501. Wiktor Brodziński
2. Tomasz Fidytek
3. Marek Garus
4. Andrzej Hapek
5. Mariusz Rak
6. Grzegorz Szamrowicz
7. Krzysztof Szczepina
8. Małgorzata Szwaracka
9.
10.
9:001. Kacper Gierlicki
2. Piotr Leśniak
3. Przemysław Przybylski
4. Jan Skrok-Wolski
5. Andrzej Wojnarowski
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
9:101. Dariusz Banucha
2. Ilona Dunowska
3. Przemysław Dunowski
4. Marcin Radziszewski
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
9:201.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
9:301. Jakub Krecbach
2. Tomáš Řehna
3. štěpán vejražka
4. Pius Wallner
5. Tomasz Zadworny
6. Antoniusz Zajączkowski
7.
8.
9.
10.
9:401.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
9:501. Marek Goerick
2. Radosław Gołębiewski
3. Krzysztof Iljuczonek
4. Andrzej Jacak
5. Roman Królikowski
6. Paweł Kwiatkowski
7. Bartosz Smoczyk
8. Mariusz Sobczak
9. Tomasz Śliwiński
10. Filip Urban