Lista startowa


Godziny startowe w tabeli poniżej


Godziny startowe


GodzinaLp. Imię i Nazwisko
7:001. Krzysztof Andruchów
2. Paweł Brudło
3. Ewelina Cywińska
4. Krzysztof Cywiński
5. Rafał Gadomski
6. Paweł Góral
7. Krzysztof Szawdzin
8. Maciek Szkop
9. Radosław Walentowski
10. Jarosław Wieczorek
7:101. Wojciech Chustecki
2. Agnieszka Grudowska
3. Piotr Lendzion
4. Radek Okieńczuk
5. Łukasz Rossa
6. Mariusz Rudnicki
7. Piotr Sudoł
8. Łukasz Walentek
9. Krzysztof Wiktorowski
10. Antoniusz Zajączkowski
7:201. Michał Cerbiński
2. Bartłomiej Czapla
3. Maciej Czerwiński
4. Beinat Gutierrez
5. Grzegorz Jemioło
6. Dorota Juranek
7. Adam Samborowski
8. Magdalena Stachura
9. Krzysztof Szczecki
10. Tomek Zatorski
7:301. Patryk Dobosz
2. Michał Felińczak
3. Sebastian Golczak
4. Marek Pantkowski
5. Marcin Podsadny
6. Michał Sawiński
7. Damian Słowiński
8. Tomasz Sójka
9. Jakub Stanoch
10. Przemysław Topolewski
7:401. Eugeniusz Dovnar
2. Aureliusz Duc-Syposz
3. Artur Gruszczyński
4. Leszek Holf
5. Piotr Jaś
6. Wojciech Jaśniewicz
7. Szymon Marchocki
8. Michał Mirowski
9. Tomasz Sodowski
10. Szymon Wdowik
7:50 1. Marcin Grudziński
2. Dawid Jankowski
3. Michał Kołodziejczyk
4. Krzysztof Kowalski
5. Tomasz Kwiatkowski
6. Paweł Łagodziński
7. Piotr Majewski
8. Michal Milewicz
9. Jakub Sieniuć
10. Hubert Slok
8:00 1. Jakub Gołecki
2. Maciek Kulak
3. Grzegorz Leśniak
4. Robert Pietras
5. Damian Prasoł
6. Tomasz Rupniak
7. Jacek Tyniec
8. Przemysław Wilisowski
9. Tomasz Zakolski
10. Bartosz Ziółkowski
8:10 1. Michał Góźdź
2. Paweł Kempiński
3. Ondra Krecbach
4. Konrad Matysik
5. Michał Piaskowski
6. Radosław Roszkowiak
7. Krzysztof Sadaj
8. Piotr Sawicki
9. Andreas Stephan
10. Marek Wąsik
8:20 1. Piotr Banaszkiewicz
2. Marcin Barnak
3. Daniel Kochanowski
4. Paweł Kraczmar
5. Paweł Pacana
6. Jakub Przezak
7. Mateusz Rymar
8. Łukasz Szczepański
9. Przemysław Szyber
10. Paweł Wideł
8:30 1. Wojtek Hołdakowski
2. Jakub Korczyk
3. Wojciech Lech
4. Grzegorz Liszka
5. Marek Majewski
6. Monika Podos
7. Mateusz Podos
8. Jakub Tybulczuk
9. Marcin Witkowski
10. Szymon Wojtczak
8:40 1. Wojtek Badura
2. Maciej Garbien
3. Radosław Grobelny
4. Krzysztof Hetnar
5. Petr Kohoutek
6. Krzysztof Rembisz
7. Krzysztof Sienkiewicz
8. Piotr Skweres
9. Tomasz Stefański
10. Tomek Tomeczek
8:501. Wiktor Brodziński
2. Tomasz Fidytek
3. Marek Garus
4. Andrzej Hapek
5. Bartłomiej Kowalski
6. Mariusz Rak
7. Grzegorz Szamrowicz
8. Krzysztof Szczepina
9. Małgorzata Szwaracka
10.
9:001. Kacper Gierlicki
2. Piotr Leśniak
3. Przemysław Przybylski
4. Jan Skrok-Wolski
5. Andrzej Wojnarowski
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
9:101. Dariusz Banucha
2. Ilona Dunowska
3. Przemysław Dunowski
4. Marcin Radziszewski
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
9:201.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
9:301. Jakub Krecbach
2. Tomáš Řehna
3. štěpán vejražka
4. Pius Wallner
5. Tomasz Zadworny
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
9:401.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
9:501. Marek Goerick
2. Radosław Gołębiewski
3. Krzysztof Iljuczonek
4. Andrzej Jacak
5. Roman Królikowski
6. Paweł Kwiatkowski
7. Bartosz Smoczyk
8. Mariusz Sobczak
9. Tomasz Śliwiński
10. Filip Urban